Residential Female Teaching Staff

Mrs Bandana Gurung D'Souza

Mrs Bandana Gurung D'Souza

Asst Teacher

Miss Carol Bernard

Miss Carol Bernard

Teacher Support

Miss Casien Marchom

Miss Casien Marchom

House President - Helen Keller

Miss Juella Fernandes

Miss Juella Fernandes

House President - Florence Nightingale

Mrs Leona Kingsellers

Mrs Leona Kingsellers

Junior School Supervisor

Mrs Lillian Roberts

Mrs Lillian Roberts

Asst Teacher

Mrs Rachel Richter

Mrs Rachel Richter

House President Joan Of Arc

Mrs Rhea Simmons

Mrs Rhea Simmons

House President Edith Cavell

Mrs Sarika Sonawane

Mrs Sarika Sonawane

Asst Teacher

Mrs Yogita Wasker

Mrs Yogita Wasker

Teacher Support

Residential Male Teaching Staff

Mr Collin Massey

Mr Collin Massey

House President & Block Master Spence

Mr Dadu Sonawane

Mr Dadu Sonawane

HOD Hindi

Mr Daljit Singh

Mr Daljit Singh

HOD Physical Education

Mr Dalton Wilson

Mr Dalton Wilson

Asst Teacher & Coach - Football

Mr Dhaval Chande

Mr Dhaval Chande

Asst Teacher Dance - Western

Mr Fabian Piper

Mr Fabian Piper

Asst Coordinator - Activites

Mr Francis D'Souza

Mr Francis D'Souza

Middle School Coordinator

House President & Block Master Candy

Mr John Fransz

Mr John Fransz

Asst Teacher

Mr Keith Richter

Mr Keith Richter

Asst Teacher & Coach - Cricket

Mr Leslie LaRiviere

Mr Leslie LaRiviere

Asst Teacher & House President Royal

Mr Lester Cramer

Mr Lester Cramer

Asst Teacher & House President Greaves

Mr Trevis Dennis

Mr Trevis Dennis

Asst Teacher

Mr. Vilas Gangurde

Mr. Vilas Gangurde

Asst Teacher

Non - Residential Female Teaching Staff

Mrs Anupama Singh

Mrs Anupama Singh

Asst Teacher

Mrs Charlotte Thopil

Mrs Charlotte Thopil

Asst Teacher & Incharge - EUMIND

Mrs Delnaz Deolaliwala

Mrs Delnaz Deolaliwala

Asst Teacher

Mrs Dipti Motghare

Mrs Dipti Motghare

Asst Teacher & Coach - Basketball

Mrs Dola Sengupta

Mrs Dola Sengupta

HOD Social Sciences

Mrs Elizabeth D'Cruz

Mrs Elizabeth D'Cruz

Asst Teacher

Mrs Finella D'Cruz Shinde

Mrs Finella D'Cruz Shinde

Asst Teacher

Mrs Gabriela Dennis

Mrs Gabriela Dennis

Asst Teacher

Mrs. Gwendolyn Pereira

Mrs. Gwendolyn Pereira

Asst Teacher

Mrs Hazel Phillips

Mrs Hazel Phillips

Asst Teacher & HOD - English

Mrs Hema Pardeshi

Mrs Hema Pardeshi

Asst Teacher

Mrs Jacqueline Shaikh

Mrs Jacqueline Shaikh

Asst Teacher

Mrs Karen D'Souza

Mrs Karen D'Souza

Asst Teacher

Miss Lilian Joseph

Miss Lilian Joseph

Asst Teacher

Mrs Mamta Lal

Mrs Mamta Lal

Asst Teacher & HOD - Science

Mrs Manisha Tribhuvan

Mrs Manisha Tribhuvan

Asst Teacher

Miss Margaret Swamy

Miss Margaret Swamy

Asst Teacher

Mrs Meenakshi Sharma

Mrs Meenakshi Sharma

Asst Teacher

Mrs Mercy Thomas

Mrs Mercy Thomas

Asst Teacher

Mrs Monica Durgesh

Mrs Monica Durgesh

Asst Teacher & HOD - History

Mrs Neha Pansare

Mrs Neha Pansare

Asst Teacher & Dance - Indian and Bharat Natyam

Ms Nisha Nair

Ms Nisha Nair

Asst Teacher

Miss Pallavi Kasar

Miss Pallavi Kasar

Asst Teacher

Ms Petrina Canday

Ms Petrina Canday

Asst Teacher

Miss Pooja Gadgadekar

Miss Pooja Gadgadekar

Asst Teacher

Mrs Rashmi Gosavi

Mrs Rashmi Gosavi

Asst Teacher

Miss Rekha Kasar

Miss Rekha Kasar

Asst Teacher

Mrs Rooma Das

Mrs Rooma Das

Asst Teacher

Mrs. Rovina Garud

Mrs. Rovina Garud

Asst Teacher

Mrs Sampada Gadkari

Mrs Sampada Gadkari

Counsellor

Miss Sangeeta Khetri

Miss Sangeeta Khetri

Asst Teacher

Mrs Seema Deokar

Mrs Seema Deokar

Asst Teacher

Mrs Sharon Frederick

Mrs Sharon Frederick

Pre-Primary Coordinator

Mrs Sheetal D'Abreu

Mrs Sheetal D'Abreu

Asst Teacher

Mrs Shelly Redden

Mrs Shelly Redden

Asst Teacher

Mrs Shiby Leen

Mrs Shiby Leen

Asst Teacher

Mrs Shireen Ajmerwala

Mrs Shireen Ajmerwala

Asst Teacher

Mrs Shirley D'Silva

Mrs Shirley D'Silva

Asst Teacher

Mrs Shraddha Ubale

Mrs Shraddha Ubale

Asst Teacher

Mrs Smita Bhavanavar

Mrs Smita Bhavanavar

Asst Teacher

Mrs Soni Anand

Mrs Soni Anand

Asst Teacher

Mrs Tilottama Francis

Mrs Tilottama Francis

Asst Teacher

Mrs Vazira Poonawala

Mrs Vazira Poonawala

Asst Teacher

Non - Residential Male Teaching Staff

Mr Aloysius Gonsalves

Mr Aloysius Gonsalves

HOD Music

Mr Ashutosh Jadhav

Mr Ashutosh Jadhav

HOD Art

Mr Deepak Rajput

Mr Deepak Rajput

Senior School & Junior College Coordinator & HOD Commercial Studies

Mr Kiran Waghulkar

Mr Kiran Waghulkar

HOD Computer

Mr Mario Gunnion

Mr Mario Gunnion

Asst Teacher

Rajesh Mahajan

Mr Rajesh Mahajan

Mr Rajesh Mahajan

Coordinator IT

Mr Santosh Palde

Mr Santosh Palde

Asst Teacher

Mr Sunil Sethi

Mr Sunil Sethi

Asst Teacher

Mr Suraj Pardesi

Mr Suraj Pardesi

HOD Mathematics

Mr Vaibhav Patil

Mr Vaibhav Patil

Asst Teacher & Coach - Swimming

Mr Vijay Musale

Mr Vijay Musale

Asst Teacher

Office Staff

Mr Amar Girase

Mr Amar Girase

Accounts - Cashier

Mr Girish Mulay

Mr Girish Mulay

Accounts Asst

Mrs Josephine Pinto

Mrs Josephine Pinto

Junior Accounts Clerk

Mr Mathew Doraiswamy

Mr Mathew Doraiswamy

Adm Asst - Legal

Mr Pavan Sughand

Mr Pavan Sughand

Executive Secretary

Miss Prerna Pillai

Miss Prerna Pillai

Junior Office Clerk

Miss Samantha Phillips

Miss Samantha Phillips

Library Support

Mr Suryabhan Kharde

Mr Suryabhan Kharde

IT Maintenance

Miss Vandana Yadav

Miss Vandana Yadav

Junior Office Clerk

Maintenance Staff

Mr Fabian Kingsellers

Mr Fabian Kingsellers

Estate Manager

Mr Malcolm Jackson

Mr Malcolm Jackson

Consultant

Mr Martin Bernard

Mr Martin Bernard

Maintenance Asst

Mr Shaun Gotting

Mr Shaun Gotting

Maintenance - Carpentry

Nurses

Sister Beverley Paul

Sister Beverley Paul

Nurse - Girls' Infirmary

Sister Purnima Adke

Sister Purnima Adke

Nurse - Boys' Infirmary

Security

Mr Chandrakant Patil

Mr Chandrakant Patil

Security Officer

Mr. Ambadas Gulve

Mr. Ambadas Gulve

Security Officer

Linen Room

Miss Rebecca Bagalkot

Miss Rebecca Bagalkot

Linen Room - Purchase

Mess

Mr Siddarth Rao

Mr Siddarth Rao

Mess Superintendent

Mr Lee Jude Mayers

Mr Lee Jude Mayers

Head Chef

Mr Glen Clark

Mr Glen Clark

Mess Asst

Matrons and Wardens Residential

Mrs Anamika Dutt

Mrs Anamika Dutt

Matron & Block Mistress - Senior Girls

Ms Jennifer Cox

Ms Jennifer Cox

Matron - Spence

Mrs Khandu Piper

Mrs Khandu Piper

Matron - Lloyd Block

Ms Liselle Belsher

Ms Liselle Belsher

Matron - Royal

Mrs Dimple LaRiviere

Mrs Dimple LaRiviere

Lab in-charge

Mrs Rosy Bernard

Mrs Rosy Bernard

Swimming Pool Attendant

Mr Anoop Wasker

Pastor Anoop Wasker

School Chaplain

Mr Elton D'Souza

Mr Elton D’Souza

Accompanist